Court Appearances in England and Wales
Location Court Case(s) Defendants(s) Status(es) Updated
Aylesbury Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147340
T20147348
CARL TORANO
DONAVAN SHIPPEY
ELIZABETH HATTER
SARAH ROSEMARY PHILLIPS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:57
Court 3 T20150049
T20150100
BIMBI NETO
GULED MOHAMED
Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for BIMBI NETO - 16:38
Court 4 T20147339 DARREN JOHN VERNON For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:19
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Barnstaple Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Barrow-in-furness Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Basildon Court 1 T20147187 BRIAN FAIRCHILD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 15:19
Court 2 T20150077 ANDREW RAYNER
JULIA RAYNER
Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for JULIA RAYNER - 15:17
Court 3 T20150313 YILMAZ ALTUN For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for YILMAZ ALTUN - 15:46
Court 4 T20140848 PETER DOBSON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:52
Court 5 A20150039 DAVID IAN TOMPKINS For Mention - Hearing finished for DAVID IAN TOMPKINS - 12:31
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Birmingham Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20148454 LEMAHL AKEEM INNIS-THOMAS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 14:43
Court 3 T20150011
T20157376
CHRISTINA TANYA OREILLY
MILES JAMES HOVEY
Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for CHRISTINA TANYA OREILLY - 15:02
Court 4 T20147086
T20148187
DELROY FACEY
MOSES SWAIBU
Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 10:00 - 16:31
Court 5 T20140404
T20140808
MUHAMMED IBRAR
WAHEED RAJA
For Trial - Case to be listed for Sentence on 27-May-2015 - 14:57
Court 6 T20148147 JOHN CHARLES FOX Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:45
Court 7 T20148186 BRIAN KEITH BALL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:44
Court 8 T20148372
T20150009
T20148294
T20157013
T20148333
ELIZABETH BRADLEY
LISA WOOD
MICHAEL JOHN WARD
PATRICK MCGRATH
PATRICK MCGRATH
PETER LEWIS
For Sentence - Case to be listed on date to be fixed - 15:49
Court 9 T20139099 PRAKASH CHAUHAN
SHAFAK MOHAMMED
SMITA GAREJA
SUKHVINDER SINGH DOSANJH
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:12
Court 10 T20150329 MOHAMMED QADEER For Early Guilty Plea - Case adjourned until 14:15 - 15:30
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 S20150171 SAMANTHA BRADY For Execution of Bench Warrant - Case Closed - 15:19
4 Newton Street Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 T20157411
T20157412
CHARLOTTE CAINES
JUNIOR LAING
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:25
Court 16 S20150063 JOGINDER NINER Breach of Requirements of Community Service Order - Case to be listed on 15-May-2015 - 16:32
Court 17 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Blackfriars Court 1 T20140671 ASHAKIR EAHIR GELLE For Trial (Floater) - Case to be listed for Sentence on 02-Jun-2015 - 16:36
Court 2 T20147451 TY PHAN For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:15
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20140700 BAKHTIYAR GASIMOV Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:22
Court 5 T20130541
T20140874
T20147206
T20147343
T20147360
AHMED BELOUAHAD
AHMED MOULAY
AMBIEEN NAWAZ
AZZEDINE KHELASSI
AZZEDINE TOUHAMI
FAYCAL AITDIB
HARIS IQBAL
UZMA SYED
Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for AHMED MOULAY - 14:40
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20140759 PAUL ASHLEY MARSHALL READ-KONTOU Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:20
Court 8 T20147074 DWAYNE DOWDING Trial (Part Heard) - Case Closed - 16:29
Court 9 T20150111 MUSTAFA YUSUF For Execution of Bench Warrant - Resume - 16:32
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Bolton Court 1 T20147233 EMMA ANDERSON - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20140360 ANDREW DAVIS For Trial - Hearing finished for ANDREW DAVIS - 12:10
Court 3 T20147205 MATTHEW BROMILOW Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:11
Court 4 T20147027
T20147026
DEXTER UBIARO
RICHARD SIMON PRESSLER
Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 15:12
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Bury Magistrates Court Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Bournemouth Crown And County Courts Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147156 ANTHONY JOHN MARQUISS HART Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:31
Court 4 T20130334 CHRISTOPHER JAMES ATTWOOD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:56
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Bradford Court 1 T20140492 DERRICK GORDON HOOLEY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:46
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 S20150186 ANTHONY JAMES CROTTY Breach of Order - Hearing finished for ANTHONY JAMES CROTTY - 12:50
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20137529 ANZAR HUSSAIN
ARFAN SHAH
GRACE ELEFTHERIA STEFANIDIS
IMRAN HUSSAIN SHAH
JAMES ALEXANDER CLEGG
JASWINDER KAUR
MOAZAM ALI SHAH
SARVJIT SINGH
SHAHID IQBAL
Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 15:57
Court 8 S20150194 KYLE JOHN JONES Committal for Sentence - Case Closed - 13:11
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Lewes Combined Court Court 1 A20150017 ABDUL RAHMAN DEGHAYES For Appeal against Conviction - Hearing finished for ABDUL RAHMAN DEGHAYES - 15:50
Court 2 T20140887 MARK WHITTLESEA
RICKY CHAMBERS
For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:21
Court 3 T20140778 KIM-HANNAH BOX For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:39
Court 4 T20147428 SHAUN BUTCHERS-CLARK Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:40
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Hove Trial Centre Court 1 T20140354 ******
******
SAMUEL JOHNSON
SAMUEL WELLER
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:26
Court 2 S20150085 FRAZER JAMES OCCARDI For Execution of Bench Warrant - Case Closed - 16:15
Court 3 T20140894 ANTHONY LARAMY For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:27
Court 4 T20147195 MICHAEL JOHN OVERBURY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:26
Brighton Magistrates Court Court 3 T20140569 CLIVE WILMER Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:47
Court 4 T20140567 ****** For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:25
Bristol Court 1 T20147250 DANIEL CLAUDIUS CHAMPAGNIE
******
JORDAN SANCHES ANTONIO GRAHAM-WILSON
NASHAAN TARRAN CAMERON
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 14:18
Court 2 T20147549 AMANDA LOUISE HOWARD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:05
Court 3 T20147557 SHAUN DAVID AUSTIN
SHAUN MICHAEL DUDBRIDGE
For Trial - Hearing finished for SHAUN MICHAEL DUDBRIDGE - 15:56
Court 4 S20150237 BRISTOL CITY COUNCIL - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 T20140818 NOEL WALKER Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 15:57
Court 7 T20147118
T20147140
T20147143
T20147219
T20147229
T20147383
DAVID WILLIAM NASH
GARY ADAM GOODA
GEORGE HENRY ROGERS
HARISH CHANDER
KARL DELGADO THOMAS
MALIK FORD
MARVIN DWIGHT ROBERTS
POPINDER SINGH KANDOLA
STEVEN ANTHONY WILLIAMS
WOJCIECH KOLODZIEJCZYK
Trial (Part Heard) - Witness Number 1 Continues - 14:10
Court 8 T20147529
T20147532
DARREN LEE LAZARUS
JUDMIR SHAZIVARI
STUART MICHAEL WALL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:18
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 T20150326 PATRICK JOHN ADAMSON For Preliminary Hearing - Case to be listed for Trial on 18-Aug-2015 - 12:57
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Burnley Court 1 T20140276 CHRISTOPHER BRACEWELL
STEPHEN JAMES ESSEX
For Trial - Hearing finished for STEPHEN JAMES ESSEX - 11:23
Court 2 T20157017
T20140346
T20147154
ADAM ASHWORTH
MICHAEL KIRK CRAIG
For Early Guilty Plea - Hearing finished for MICHAEL KIRK CRAIG - 13:16
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20150069 ANDREW THORPE For Sentence - Hearing finished for ANDREW THORPE - 12:57
Bury St Edmunds Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Caernarfon Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147859 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL JONES For Trial - Hearing finished for CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL JONES - 13:37
Cambridge Court 1 T20147317 BARRY EDWARD HUNT
BARRY JOHN TONY HUNT
Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 13:10
Court 2 T20137412 LUKE RICHARD COSTELLO Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:24
Court 3 T20140090
T20140164
HARLEY DAVIDSON WHITE
SHAUN PETER PLUMB
For Trial - Hearing finished for SHAUN PETER PLUMB - 15:44
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Canterbury Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20140755 ASHLEY KYLE BRIAN MUNCHIN For Execution of Bench Warrant - Hearing finished for ASHLEY KYLE BRIAN MUNCHIN - 14:13
Court 3 T20140585
T20150030
MARK LESLIE LLOYD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:00
Court 4 T20140230
T20140668
ALBERT SHEHU
ARJAN PASHA
BODRUL CHOWDHURY
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:07
Court 5 T20140759 CLEMENT JOSEPH TURANO For Trial - Hearing finished for CLEMENT JOSEPH TURANO - 11:00
Court 6 T20140567
S20150074
MEGAN OLIVE LORAM For Sentence - Case Closed - 14:40
Court 7 T20140049 JON BALL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:01
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Cardiff Court 1 T20141335 KEVIN JOHN OWEN For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:23
Court 2 T20147143 COLIN CAPP Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:49
Court 3 T20141284 MALCOLM TERRANCE SHARLAND Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:25
Court 4 T20147615
T20157062
DAVID JAMES JONES
MARC ANTHONY HAMBLYN
Trial (Part Heard) - Prosecution Opening - 15:15
Court 5 T20150123 DANIEL LEE JAMES Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:45 - 16:08
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20150216 LINDSAY FRAYNE Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for LINDSAY FRAYNE - 15:13
Court 8 T20147612
T20150090
CARLOS BROWN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 16:19
Court 9 T20141180 THOMAS WINTERSON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 16:09
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Carlisle Court 1 T20140529 CRAIG LOWRY For Trial - Court Closed - 12:09
Court 2 T20147173 WILLIAM OGILVIE For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:00
Court 3 T20140521
T20140521
JASON DEREK BAMBER
LEE JAMES COWPERTHWAITE
MATTHEW RICHARD COOK
MICHAEL ALAN COWPERTHWAITE
NICHOLAS JAMES COOK
For Sentence - Hearing finished for JASON DEREK BAMBER - 12:07
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Carmarthen Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Central Criminal Court Court 1 T20147566 FABIAN CAMPBELL
HASSAN JAFFER HUSSEYIN
PARMINDER SINGH BHARIJ
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 13:03
Court 2 T20147524 MARTIN OGAZI For Trial - Case adjourned until 14:00 - 15:40
Court 3 T20147538 KAZI JAWAD ISLAM Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 09:45 - 16:57
Court 4 T20147559 ROSS CONNOR Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:08
Court 5 T20130113 JOHN ANDREW DIVINEY
TOKAI CARBON EUROPE LTD
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:20
Court 6 T20147550
T20147525
******
RONNIE MALBA ATUGIYA
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:19
Court 7 T20147227 JOEL PATRICK OFORI
MULLY TAMBWE
SIMEON HUNTER
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:15
Court 8 T20140347
T20147146
T20147436
T20147437
T20147442
T20147476
******
DAMIEN EDWARDS
KYRRON GERRARD JACKSON
KYRRON AKA JAHI JACKSON AKA BAGGS
LEONIE GRANGER
NICHOLAS CHANDLER
STEVEN PAUL GIBSON
For Sentence - Hearing finished for ****** - 13:00
Court 9 T20147215 ABIOLA BALOGUN
GIDEON BOATENG
HUGO SEAN MBAERI
JOSHUA CLARK
PATRICK LOUIE REDDINGTON
REBECCA JACK
TEVIN CAMPBELL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 17:00
Court 10 T20140454
T20147516
T20147517
T20147613
ALVIN ANSAHBAAPHY
BLISS DUODO
LOUIS HENRY
STEVEN NGOLO
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:30
Court 11 T20147405 GUARAV SHARMA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:36
Court 12 T20147059 DAVID NOYES
KAMLESH SHOKAR
KATI VICTORIA NOTCUTT
LINDA ANNE NOYES
LOUISE SARAH ROBBINS
SAMIRA CHEYVONNE NEIL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 10:12
Court 13 T20147396
T20147594
COLIN ANDERSON
HASSAN HASSAN
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:07
Court 14 T20147303
T20147305
T20147335
T20147434
BRUNO GOMAZ GUIMARAES
STEPHEN AGERA
STEPHEN LANSANA
TERAE JAMEL EUSEBE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 10:51
Court 15 T20147515
T20147522
T20147478
T20147486
ALAN MICHAEL SMITH
CHRISTOPHER WHITE
COURTNEY BISHOP
KEITH ALPHONSO WALKER
NIGEL BISHOP
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:03
Court 16 T20147330 AHMEDSHAH HATIMI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:00
Court 17 T20140435
T20147546
MEHDI MOZAFFARI
SAEID MADADKHAH
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:12
Court 18 T20157145 JACK THOMAS MULCAHY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:19
Court 19 - No Information To Display -
Court 20 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Chelmsford Court 1 T20147209
T20147298
T20147299
T20140812
T20140813
T20147294
T20147301
DANZEL BHEBHE
DARREN QUAINOO
SIMBARASHE ZEMURA
******
TAJWAR ALAM
VASILIE IFTINCA
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:47
Court 2 T20140385 LOUIS HORSLEY CUMBERS For Trial - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 23:52
Court 3 T20140085
T20147035
JAKE BUCKLEY-CONNOLLY
JAMELLE CLIVE JARVIS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:24
Court 4 T20150286 HAYDEN RONI HILLS For Early Guilty Plea - Case to be listed for Further Mention/PAD on 23-Jun-2015 - 15:11
Court 5 T20130812 OLIVIA AFIA MPADI For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:06
Court 6 T20140930 AMY TIDMARSH For Sentence - Hearing finished for AMY TIDMARSH - 15:47
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Chelmsford New Magistrates Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Chester Court 1 T20147367 BRIAN ANTHONY LEONARD For Trial - Case released until 10:30 - 16:50
Court 2 T20147273 MASOOD MANSOURI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:51
Court 3 T20147369
T20157045
MICHAEL SHUFFLEBOTHAM Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:33
Court 4 T20147220 NICHOLAS CRAWSHAW For Trial - Case released until 10:30 - 16:59
Mold Court 1 T20147443
T20147437
T20147422
T20147780
DAVID LIGHTFOOT
EDWARD JULIAN HUXLEY
GEORGE NEIL PHOENIX
KEITH STOKES
MARK ROY NORRY
MARK (AKA REGINALD GARETH OR GARY) GRAINGER (AKA COOKE)
ROGER OWEN GRIFFITHS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:18
Court 2 T20147330 STEFFAN ROGERS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:30
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Dolgellau Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Welshpool Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Chichester Court 1 T20147326 DANIEL PAUL TOWERS
LLOYD WILLIAM EVERS
For Sentence - Hearing finished for DANIEL PAUL TOWERS - 16:22
Court 2 T20147305 KENNETH JOHN CHEESEMAN Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for KENNETH JOHN CHEESEMAN - 15:49
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Coventry Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Croydon Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20137546 DECLAN NATHANIEL BANNERMAN-ADDO
SIR-FOLLIOT QUARM
For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:05
Court 3 T20140478
T20147237
KEITH HERRING - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20147087 BARRY WILLMOTT Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 12:00 - 16:01
Court 5 T20147371 PHILLIP COLLINS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:20
Court 6 T20147318 OLIVER DAVIS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 12:00 - 15:38
Court 7 T20140636 AURIMAS DZERVUS
EVELINA LELESIUTE
LAURYNAS PARAFINAVICIUS
RUTA VILCINSKAITE
TOMAS RUDENSKIS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:32
Court 8 T20147361 RACINE NDIAYE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:20
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Crown Court Sitting At Barclay Road Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 T20147439 CHRISTOPHER (AKA PETER BLANEY) LOCK For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:03
Derby Court 1 T20140707 NATALIE MADDISON For Execution of Bench Warrant - Hearing finished for NATALIE MADDISON - 14:44
Court 2 T20141011 ANDREW JAMES MORTON For Trial (Floater) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:38
Court 3 T20147355 LAWRENCE ARTHUR BOWLER For Sentence - Case to be listed for Further Mention/PAD on 08-May-2015 - 16:01
Court 4 T20137272 ANGELA POOLE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:14
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Doncaster Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Dorchester Court 1 T20140125 PAUL JOHN MCLEISH Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for PAUL JOHN MCLEISH - 14:51
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Durham Court 1 T20140439 GARY JOHNSON For Trial - Hearing finished for GARY JOHNSON - 12:35
Court 2 T20150048 BILLY JOHN BARRON Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for BILLY JOHN BARRON - 12:44
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Exeter Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147241 BENJAMIN ANTHONY NICHOLAS KEEN
CORY SEAN HYND
THOMAS WILLOUGHBY
For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:24
Court 4 T20127265 DANIEL SMALL
NICKY PAUL CHRISTIAN
PERCY DENNIS SOPER
REGINALD CYRIL SOPER
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 14:42
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Gloucester Court 1 T20140123 PAUL PERRY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:05
Court 2 T20157056 ERIC DUNCAN MUGO WAIYAKI For Sentence - Hearing finished for ERIC DUNCAN MUGO WAIYAKI - 15:22
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Great Grimsby Court 1 T20140397 NINA LOUISE KAUSS For Execution of Bench Warrant - Hearing finished for NINA LOUISE KAUSS - 14:18
Court 2 T20140236 GARETH RODNEY WARD For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:32
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Guildford Court 1 T20157010
T20140648
CHARLIE JOHN JONES
JAMES JOSEPH WILSON
******
JOSEPH NOYE
ROSS ANNON KWAMA NOYE
******
STACEY BASTIN
Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for JAMES JOSEPH WILSON - 14:48
Court 2 T20147145 BEN LEE CRITTENDEN Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for BEN LEE CRITTENDEN - 15:49
Court 3 T20147254 MARC PETER PATTEMORE Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for MARC PETER PATTEMORE - 12:01
Court 4 T20130751 ATHENASSIOS STEFANAPOULOUS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:45
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Harrow Court 1 T20140848 FARRUKH NAVEED Part Heard - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:15
Court 2 T20140930 ADAM SOSNOWSKI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:45 - 16:49
Court 3 T20147351 IKHLAQUE NAZIR CHOHDRAY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:09
Court 4 T20140203 WINSTON JOSEPH ALLEN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:24
Court 5 T20140829
T20140830
BILLY EWEKA
PRISCILLA OMO EWEKA
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:03
Court 6 T20147358 EVERTON ARAUJO PEREIRA
MARCIO CARVALHO
NILESH JASHBHAI PATEL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:39
Court 7 T20140197 PAUL TREVOR BROOM Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:16
Court 8 T20147288 YURI HATTON Part Heard - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:23
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Haverfordwest Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Hereford Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20140239 DAVID CHARLES LIVINGSTONE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:50
Peterborough Court 1 T20147173 TARIQ HAQ Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:33
Court 2 T20147178 DANIEL RYAN MOONEY
SHANE MOONEY
Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 10:00 - 15:27
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Huntingdon Law Courts Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Inner London Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147376 NARCIS RADOMIR For Sentence - Case Closed - 16:57
Court 3 T20150164 STEPHAN PERRY For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for STEPHAN PERRY - 15:59
Court 4 T20147367 DAVID ALANYA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 17:00
Court 5 T20140390 SAFRAZ RAMJAN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:52
Court 6 T20157032 MONTEL NOWHIA-JOB For Execution of Bench Warrant - Court Closed - 15:19
Court 7 T20081446 BEN FIBERESIMA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 17:42
Court 8 T20137534 LEANNE HIGGINS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:28
Court 9 T20140588 ANDREA CHIADO PULI Trial (Part Heard) - Witness Number 5 Sworn - 16:25
Court 10 T20147366 ANTHONY EDWARD HILL For Trial - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 16:33
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Ipswich Court 1 T20130458 GERALD ROGER WEST
GRAHAM ROGER HALLETT
MICHAEL WATTS
STEPHEN PLAYER
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:26
Court 2 T20147235 GORDON WILLIAM DAVIES-MORRIS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:45 - 16:01
Court 3 T20140520 DAVID STUART BENSON For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:14
Court 4 T20140522 DOROTHY ELIZABETH PIPER For Sentence - Hearing finished for DOROTHY ELIZABETH PIPER - 16:07
Court 5 T20147154 TOMMY ROONEY For Trial of Issue - Hearing finished for TOMMY ROONEY - 15:32
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Isleworth Court 1 T20147501 KHALAD HASSAN For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:34
Court 2 T20140888 ROBINA LATIF Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for ROBINA LATIF - 16:42
Court 3 A20150081 RICHARD JANIK For Mention and to Fix - Hearing finished for RICHARD JANIK - 16:22
Court 4 T20140788 CHANTELL DEONDRA WALLACE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:22
Court 5 T20141197 FABIAN BEST Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for FABIAN BEST - 15:08
Court 6 T20141033 AMIR MASSOUD TOFANGSAZAN For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:05
Court 7 A20140228 IBRAHIM RAHIMTULLA For Appeal - Hearing finished for IBRAHIM RAHIMTULLA - 16:17
Court 8 T20147509 ADRIAN POPESCU For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:03
Court 9 T20140909 AHMED AYNASHE
YASIN MOHAMED YASSIN
For Trial (Floater) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:24
Court 10 T20140571 LOUISA CARLTON For Sentence - Hearing finished for LOUISA CARLTON - 16:48
Court 11 T20147235 RHYS JOHN PRICE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:14
Court 12 T20140243 VLADIMIR CHALOUPKA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:34
Court 13 T20140998 ROBERTO CUESTA Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for ROBERTO CUESTA - 11:37
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Kings Lynn Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Kingston Upon Hull Court 1 T20147305 MAHAD ALI
UMAR ARSHAD
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 13:51
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147088 GEMMA SUSAN WILSON For Trial - Legal Submissions - 16:40
Court 4 T20140354 WILLIAM ALAN FLANNIGAN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:04
Court 5 U20150488 KH14C00115 KUHCC -v- G Part Heard - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:04
Court 6 U20150580 KH15C00036 ERYC v H For Hearing - Hearing finished - 12:46
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Kingston Upon Thames Court 1 T20140570 KANAPATHAPILLAI SIVAKUMARAN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:55
Court 2 T20147474 IBRAHIM KELAY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:17
Court 3 T20150221 PARMJIT SINGH BHAMRA For Application to Vary Bail Conditions - Resume - 16:02
Court 4 T20147456
T20157066
ANDRE DIJON MURRIAN
DILLON ALEXANDER GREENAWAY
KEON YORK
RANDALL ROSE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:16
Court 5 T20137775 JORDAN MCKENZIE Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 15:24
Court 6 T20147525 CHARLIE RICHARDS For Trial of Issue - Hearing finished for CHARLIE RICHARDS - 12:56
Court 7 T20147318
T20157004
AARON ANTHONY WISE
KEVIN STEVEN WISE
Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 15:54
Court 8 T20130596 DINESH PUSHBARAJAN Trial (Part Heard) - Case to be listed for Further Mention/PAD on 15-May-2015 - 15:26
Court 9 T20137651
U20150128
CRAIG WALLACE
ESTEBAN FRASER-BELL
HARVEY PEGG
HASSAN OZALEMDAR
PEGG Harvey(Blackfriars case T20150053)
For Sentence - Case to be listed for Further Mention/PAD on 27-Jul-2015 - 17:31
Court 10 T20147316
T20147465
******
******
HERMAN YEMANE
REED JAMES ROBERTS
REED JAMES ROBERTS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:18
Court 11 T20140891 GREGORY SHILLINGFORD For Sentence - Hearing finished for GREGORY SHILLINGFORD - 15:00
Court 12 T20147015 THIRUKKARAN RATHINAM Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:01
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Wimbledon Magistrates Court Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Knutsford Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Lancaster Court 1 T20147648
T20147635
ANDREW KEITH PINER
THOMAS ERNEST REDFERN
For Trial - Case to be listed for Trial on 29-Apr-2015 - 14:49
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Leeds Court 1 U20150343 Bradford Crown Court: T20147444 Stanislav Misko For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:07
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147145 ROY CHARLES BENTLEY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:29
Court 4 T20141374 CSENGE-AVRICA DAROCZI
ELIZABETTA PATKANYI
IOSIF PATKANYI
MARIUS IDNEL REZMIVES
MIHAI PETRU STAN
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:32
Court 5 T20150392 ROGER PAUL JONES For Sentence - Case Closed - 16:39
Court 6 T20131242 LAING O'ROURKE UTILITIES LTD
RHODES ENGINEERING GROUP LTD
Trial (Part Heard) - No Event - 14:46
Court 7 T20147931 ANTHONY DARREN PEARSON For Trial (Priority) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 17:49
Court 8 T20147356 ****** Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:00
Court 9 T20147297 DEBBIE LARVIN For Trial (Floater) - Hearing finished for DEBBIE LARVIN - 15:48
Court 10 T20150155
S20150195
DANIEL JOHN DAVIES For Sentence - Hearing finished for DANIEL JOHN DAVIES - 15:16
Court 11 T20147481
T20147590
ABID MAHMOOD YOUNIS
AMIR ZAMAN
ARSHID YOUNIS
ASIF KHAN
AWAIS MAHMOOD BUTT
FARAHK YOUNIS
JUNAID RASHID
NASIR SULTAN
SHAZABE HUSSAIN
TARIQ ISLAM
ZAFAR IQBAL
ZEHN MAHMOOD
Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 11:00 - 15:00
Court 12 T20141410 PAUL ANDREW ROE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:38
Court 13 S20150370 MATTHEW FAWCETT Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for MATTHEW FAWCETT - 13:10
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 16 - No Information To Display -
Court 17 - No Information To Display -
Court 18 - No Information To Display -
Court 19 - No Information To Display -
Leicester Court 1 T20140736
T20140811
GAYNOR ELLEN LEAKE
KARL DEAN LEAKE
For Trial - Legal Submissions - 16:28
Court 2 T20140226 NUTAN FRANK
SHAUN DAVE ALEXANDER FRANK
SHAUN FRANK
Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for SHAUN FRANK - 16:06
Court 3 T20140369 SHANE LIAM TREVOR HUTCHINS For Trial (Floater) - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 15:55
Court 4 T20137445 EDEN PHILIP KAVANAGH Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:58
Court 5 T20150044 PAIGET ENSON JOHNSON For Trial - Hearing finished for PAIGET ENSON JOHNSON - 15:41
Court 6 T20147214 IAN JOHN WALTERS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 14:34
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Lincoln Court 1 T20140310 STEPHEN BERNARD FLETCHER For Trial - Hearing finished for STEPHEN BERNARD FLETCHER - 15:04
Court 2 T20140041 JASON MATTHEW BORMAN
LINDA MAUREEN ASHFIELD (AKA WOOD)
PHILIP BEHME
For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:11
Court 3 T20147075 NATHAN COLLIS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:27
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Liverpool Not in use - No Information To Display -
Court 2-1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-2 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-3 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-4 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-5 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-6 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-7 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-8 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-9 - No Information To Display -
Court 3-1 T20157081 MICHAEL SCALES Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for MICHAEL SCALES - 16:07
Court 3-2 T20142059 DAVID CHARLES ROSS
SAMANTHA ROONEY
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:09
Court 3-3 T20147195 FRASER DAVID LANGHORN Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:47
Court 3-4 - No Information To Display -
Court 3-5 T20142234 SARAH MARSHALL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:25
Court 3-6 T20142288 DANIEL STYK For Trial - Hearing finished for DANIEL STYK - 14:15
Court 4-1 T20147424
T20147421
T20147880
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL KENNY
JOHN DEREK HORE
KIRK LUIZ MELLO
SHAUN COLIN WALMSLEY
Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:42
Court 4-2 T20147474 DUNCAN AARON JOHNSON Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:32
Court 4-3 T20142103 JOHN JAMES ROBINSON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:17
Court 4-4 T20142125 OWEN MICHAEL DEARY Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:22
Court 4-5 T20142019
S20140792
CONNOR LEWIS DUNCAN For Sentence - Hearing finished for CONNOR LEWIS DUNCAN - 14:31
Court 4-6 T20147901 STEPHEN RALPH WIGHAM Custody Time Limit application - Hearing finished for STEPHEN RALPH WIGHAM - 14:29
Court 5-1 T20147488 DAVID MICHAEL LAMB
TARA ALLAN
ZACH ALI
Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 15:54
Court 5-2 T20147953 KEIR MICHAEL Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 17:39
Court 5-3 - No Information To Display -
Court 5-4 T20150540 RICKY GRUNDY For Sentence - Court Closed - 15:56
Court 5-5 T20140145 BARRY WYLDE Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:29
Court 5-6 T20142198
T20142199
BARBARA KING Trial (Part Heard) - No Event - 12:19
Court 6-1 T20150151 ADAM FOSTER Plea and Case Management - Court Closed - 14:52
Court 6-2 T20147826 ANTHONY BRYCE
GEMMA LOUISE WARD
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:33
Liverpool Community Justice Centre Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Luton Court 1 T20147225
T20147226
CURTIS LLOYD GRAHAM
SERENA MARAGH
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:18
Court 2 T20140311 AARON LYNDON GOLBORNE Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for AARON LYNDON GOLBORNE - 15:48
Court 3 T20140132 DANIEL JASON HYNES Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 10:00 - 15:03
Court 4 T20147065 KRYSTIAN JELENCZYK For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 11:04
Court 5 T20137423 SRITHARAN SINNATHAMBY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:16
Court 6 T20157113 RAHEEM ZAIR IRVING Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:30
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Maidstone Court 1 T20147441 SAMUEL JOHN CULVER Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for SAMUEL JOHN CULVER - 11:45
Court 2 T20140209 COLWYN BAKER
DAVID THOMAS HENNESSY
NIGEL ANTHONY PUTMAN
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:57
Court 3 S20150023 KEVIN HALLS Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for KEVIN HALLS - 16:09
Court 4 A20150003 SIBANENGI MOYO For Appeal against Sentence - Hearing finished for SIBANENGI MOYO - 14:23
Court 5 T20140792 KYLE HARRISON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:28
Court 6 T20147505
T20157086
ANDRIUS ZGUNAS
DOVYDAS STATKUS
EVALDAS KAJOKAS
MINDAUGAS PAZERA
OVIDIJUS ZIGUNOVAS
RAMUNAS ADOMAITIS
VADIM DIMITRIJEV
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:04
Court 7 T20130501
T20130522
T20137301
T20137357
T20137363
T20137454
T20137456
T20137515
T20147171
T20157099
ANTHONY ROBERT HORBURY
BRENDAN WILLIAM WHEAT
EDDY DE VILLERS
HORACE JUNIOR STEVENS
IAN OLDHAM
JOHN ROWE
KEVIN PAUL MACHIN
NATHAN LEE
THOMAS WILLETT
WILLIAM MICHAEL NELSON
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:05
Court 8 T20140810 NORBERT DAMIAN SOBALA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 13:03
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Manchester Court 1 T20147555 GARY BARNES Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:03
Court 2 T20147607
T20150021
AMMAR CHOUDHRY For Trial - Witness Number 3 Sworn - 15:56
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20121134 TODROS GRYNHAUS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:03
Court 5 T20147019 HARRY WARREN - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20147182 VICTORINO CHUA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:18
Court 8 T20147700 MICHAEL ANTHONY WALSH Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:30
Court 9 T20147383 HENRY IAN CONNELL For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:06
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 T20137778 ROY JAMES BAKER Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:58
Court 12 T20141282 MICHAEL DAVID TAYLOR For Plea - Hearing finished for MICHAEL DAVID TAYLOR - 15:00
Court 13 T20157230
T20157231
KATY LOUISE WIBLIN
THOMAS JOHN MALLAMPHY
Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 14:16
Court 14 T20147500
T20147639
CHARLES JOSEPH Trial (Part Heard) - Prosecution Opening - 15:26
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 16 - No Information To Display -
Court 17 - No Information To Display -
Manchester Minshull Street Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147612
T20157010
IQBAL ALI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:11
Court 3 T20147496 STEPHEN PATRICK KEOGH For Trial - Hearing finished for STEPHEN PATRICK KEOGH - 12:47
Court 4 T20157230 KHALID ABOUGOUD Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 16:13
Court 5 T20147673
T20157206
T20157207
T20157231
T20157232
ARRAN MARK CROSSAN
DARREN DAVID HARKIN
GARY KIERNAN
LARRY COLEMAN
NIALL JOSEPH KIERNAN
STACEY BREWER
For Pre-Trial Review - Hearing finished for NIALL JOSEPH KIERNAN - 16:21
Court 6 T20150358 MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER MCDONAGH For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER MCDONAGH - 15:11
Court 7 T20147356
T20157180
JOHN FOSTER For Sentence - Case Closed - 16:22
Court 8 T20147343
T20147396
MUDASOR HUSSAIN MALIK
TOMASZ KRYSTIAN GUTKOWSKI
For Trial - Hearing finished for MUDASOR HUSSAIN MALIK - 15:29
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Stockport Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Merthyr Tydfil Court 1 U20150077 HYWEL EDWARDS For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:37
Court 2 T20140309 PETER JOHN WILLIAM WORNER For Trial - Case Closed - 12:40
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Newcastle Upon Tyne Court 1 T20147766 CHRISTOPHER RALPH STEEL For Trial - Hearing finished for CHRISTOPHER RALPH STEEL - 11:53
Court 2 T20147786 STEPHEN TWEDDLE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:25
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20141523 SATWINDER SINGH For Sentence - Hearing finished for SATWINDER SINGH - 15:00
Court 5 T20157024 RICHARD ROBERT HUNTER Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for RICHARD ROBERT HUNTER - 15:36
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20150093
T20150094
IAN ROBERT SCOTT
LYNN ALEXANDRA AKA ANNA ONASIS HARRISON
Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for IAN ROBERT SCOTT - 14:59
Court 8 T20147141 ANTHONY KENNETH JEWELS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:10
Court 9 T20140945
T20157037
T20157301
BAHMANI AHMADI
BAHMANI AHMADI
Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for BAHMANI AHMADI - 15:14
Court 10 T20147778 SHAMRIAZ MOHAMMAD For Trial - Hearing finished for SHAMRIAZ MOHAMMAD - 15:15
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Moot Hall Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Newport Crown Court Court 1 T20150233 ROBERT JOHN SHELDON Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for ROBERT JOHN SHELDON - 12:45
Court 2 T20120980 STEPHEN JAMES PROBERT For Trial - Case Closed - 11:57
Court 3 T20147508 MARK JONES Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:59
Newport, Isle Of Wight Court 1 T20140087 JEFFERY LONGHURST Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:36
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Northampton Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20140312
T20147130
ADAM BUTLER
SYED REZA
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:32
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 S20150073 MELVIN ANTHONY HARDY Committal for Sentence - Case Started - 12:56
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Norwich Court 1 T20147048
T20147167
T20147189
ANDREW JOHN COLLINS
ANTHONY JOHN STADLER
CAROL MAY STADLER
DENISE WENDY BARNES
JASON ADAMS
JUDITH FULLER
KATHLEEN ADAMS
MARIE JANE BLACK
MICHAEL LESLIE ROGERS
NICOLA MAY COLLINS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:36
Court 2 T20147256 PAUL ANDREW REED Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for PAUL ANDREW REED - 15:43
Court 3 T20150159 ROGER STEPHEN CASSIDY For Sentence - Hearing finished for ROGER STEPHEN CASSIDY - 14:46
Court 4 T20147117 NATALINO SANTOS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 11:55
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Nottingham Court 1 T20141459
T20147456
JUANILA SMIKLE
KAY-ANN MORRIS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:22
Court 2 T20147681
T20147691
******
JAMIE ANDREW REYNOLDS
For Mention (Defendant to Attend) - Hearing finished for JAMIE ANDREW REYNOLDS - 13:08
Court 3 T20137698 WAYNE STEWART TERRENCE GIBSON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:58
Court 4 T20147522
T20147523
ADAM ROBERT STEVEN FEATHERSTONE
TRISTAN ROY PAUL GRAYSON
For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:34
Court 5 T20141301 MARK CHARLTON For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 12:33
Court 6 T20141193 ROBERT MARIUZ GARUS For Execution of Bench Warrant - Hearing finished for ROBERT MARIUZ GARUS - 15:05
Court 7 T20150387 NATHAN JOSH THOMAS MORGAN For Early Guilty Plea - Case Closed - 12:43
Court 8 T20140989 TARIQ HUSSAIN Trial (Part Heard) - Case Closed - 14:37
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Oxford Court 1 T20147079 DAVID HOPKINS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 14:45
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 U20150051
U20150052
R V Henderson (Reading Case T20140408)
R v Stacey (Reading Case T20140414)
For Trial - Prosecution Opening - 14:44
Court 4 U20150050 R v Blair (Reading Case Number T20147206) Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished - 15:13
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Plymouth Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20157013 DEAN KEARLEY For Pre-Trial Review - Hearing finished for DEAN KEARLEY - 15:14
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Portsmouth Court 1 T20147162 CRAIG ANTHONY EVANS For Judgment - Hearing finished for CRAIG ANTHONY EVANS - 14:16
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20140451 JOHN CHARLES ROSE Trial (Part Heard) - Case Closed - 16:20
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 T20147071
T20147097
T20147098
T20147099
T20147122
JESSICA JACQUELINE JENKINS
NATHAN LUCAS BROWN
STEWART ANDREW BROUGHTON
TYRONE PAUL SMITH
WAYNE JASON JAMES JOSEPH DUJON
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:06
Court 7 U20150084 De FRANCESCANTONIO, Gustavo (T20147203 Winchester Crown Court) Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished - 15:18
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Preston Court 1 T20147563
T20147660
T20147577
T20147571
T20147576
T20147578
T20147661
T20147573
T20147718
ARRON PETER WILLIAM GRAHAM
CRAIG STEPHEN WALTON
JOHN WILDING
JOSHUA BARRY BORE
LIAM ANTHONY TUNSTALL
MINHAJ MUSA
MOHAMMED DAL
OWEN ANTHONY WHITESMITH
STEPHEN DANIEL WALTON
STUART KIRK EASTHAM
ZAAHID PATEL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:55
Court 2 T20141315
T20141210
CHRISTOPHER IAN HOLMES
SARAH JUNE SWALES
For Trial - Hearing finished for SARAH JUNE SWALES - 15:31
Court 3 A20140118 DANIEL SILCOCK Appeal (Part Heard) - Bench Retire to consider Judgment - 16:19
Court 4 S20150042 LUKE CORNELL WORDINGHAM Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for LUKE CORNELL WORDINGHAM - 16:30
Court 5 T20147628 GARETH DEWHURST
ROBERT EWING
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:10
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20141517 LAURA JANE SMITH
******
For Sentence - Hearing finished for LAURA JANE SMITH - 15:32
Court 8 S20150197 MATTHEW RICHARD SMART Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for MATTHEW RICHARD SMART - 15:50
Court 9 T20141122 JONATHAN JOSEPH HIGHAM For Mention (Defendant to Attend) - Hearing finished for JONATHAN JOSEPH HIGHAM - 12:32
Court 10 T20147562 PATRICK JAMES CAWLEY Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for PATRICK JAMES CAWLEY - 15:02
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Preston [the Sessions House] Court 1 T20147824
T20147793
CRAIG CLOUGH
DAMIEN DAVID ECCLES
JOHNNY ANKER
LEWIS CLOUGH
TYLER MCLAREN LEEK
For Trial - Hearing finished for TYLER MCLAREN LEEK - 15:45
Court 2 T20147106 DAVID MARK MCDONOUGH For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:27
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Reading Court 1 A20150010 JOHN BATH For Appeal against Conviction and Sentence - Hearing finished for JOHN BATH - 12:43
Court 2 T20140134 PATRICK NDORKORA TAARU Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:20
Court 3 T20147373
T20147432
DANNY JACK ANTHONY LITTLE
******
MICHAEL KEELEY
For Sentence (Prosecution to Attend) - Hearing finished for ****** - 17:01
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 T20147450 FREDERICK GEORGE PEARCE Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 10:15 - 16:33
Court 6 T20140133 VINCENT DILLON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:10
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Salisbury Court 1 T20140068 MICHAEL WHITTAKER Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:49
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
The Law Courts West Bar Sheffield Court 1 T20147711
T20147742
T20147735
T20147709
CALLUM WALTERS
CONNOR PATRICK OBRIEN
CORRY WALTERS
NICOLE POPPE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 10:30 - 16:25
Court 2 T20147682
T20147698
T20147803
JAROSLAW OWCZARCZYK
MATEUSZ HALABURA
PAWEL WEGORZEWSKI
RAFAL PALINSKI
SEBASTIAN MARIUSZ GURSKI
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 11:57
Court 3 T20141138 MOHAMMED YASSIN Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for MOHAMMED YASSIN - 16:28
Court 4 T20147384 SAMUEL PAUL LANGLEY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:21
Court 5 T20147279 JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER MOORE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:08
Court 6 S20150298 THOMAS RICHARD BUSHBY For Execution of Bench Warrant - Case Closed - 16:09
Court 7 T20147297 VIRGINIA SKARBALAIENE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 14:05 - 13:02
Court 8 T20141078
T20141250
S20140757
ANTHONY THOMAS WEBB
ANTHONY THOMAS WEBB
RYAN LEE CHAMBERLAIN
For Sentence - Hearing finished for ANTHONY THOMAS WEBB - 14:51
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 20 - No Information To Display -
Court 30 - No Information To Display -
Shrewsbury Court 1 T20137140
T20140024
AARON LEE SMITH
SHANNON SAXTON
WAYNE ANTHONY SMITH
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:27
Court 2 T20140166 DANIEL MICHAEL GARETH PARRY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:09
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Snaresbrook Court 1 T20148074 TURGUT NEJAT Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:17
Court 2 T20148059
T20148065
CHRISTIAN DANIEL
RYAN BRADLEY SIMS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 14:00 - 16:25
Court 3 T20148143 LEE JOHN DOZE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:55
Court 4 S20141067 MUSHTAQ AHMED MAJID Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for MUSHTAQ AHMED MAJID - 16:27
Court 5 T20150598 BOBBY JAMES LEACH For Preliminary Hearing - Resume - 16:16
Court 6 S20150307 LATIFAT SARAH ANIBABA Committal for Sentence - Case Closed - 16:31
Court 7 A20150105 STEPHEN JENNINGS For Appeal against Sentence - Hearing finished for STEPHEN JENNINGS - 12:46
Court 8 A20150164 PETER JOSEPH NASH For Appeal against Sentence - Hearing finished for PETER JOSEPH NASH - 15:04
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 T20148208 MOHAMMED SHAMIUL HASAN KHANDAKER Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:15
Court 11 S20150288 MARK RIMMELL Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for MARK RIMMELL - 15:20
Court 12 T20148054
T20148070
MOHAMMED JAMAL
ROQIB ALI
For Trial - Resume - 15:26
Court 13 T20138118
T20147126
KHALIDA HUSSAIN
TASKEEN ANWAR
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 15:30
Court 14 T20142058 SHAJAN CHOUDHURY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 16:01
Court 15 T20142164 MARK EDWARDS For Trial - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 12:54
Court 16 T20140428 JAYDEN ALLEN-FILO Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:23
Court 17 T20148068 HAMAD ISLAM Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:29
Court 18 T20148102
T20148104
T20148206
T20148183
ALAX MONG ALABO
IMRAN YOUSUF
JASON DEAN HARDCASTLE
RYAN GREENHOW
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:15
Court 19 T20141807
T20141809
T20141810
T20141813
BENISON NASSIM
SHUKI MOZES
SHARON BAKERY UK LTD
Trial (Part Heard) - Defence SHARON BAKERY UK LTD Case Closed - 15:35
Court 20 T20140919 SHALIN SINGH Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for SHALIN SINGH - 16:12
Court 21 - No Information To Display -
Southampton Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147200 MARK CRAIG JACKSON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 14:51
Court 4 T20147146
T20147154
T20147183
ABRAR ALI
BABAK RAJABZADEH
DAVID ANTHONY MARTIN BROWN
MICHAEL RONALD TUDOR
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:57
Court 5 T20140437 TREW DAVID JAMES WARRICK For Sentence - Hearing finished for TREW DAVID JAMES WARRICK - 11:06
Court 6 T20137255 CHIDIEBERE MARTIN ANOZIE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 10:58
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 98 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Southend Court 1 T20150004 EMAAD HUSSEIN ALKAABI For Sentence - Hearing finished for EMAAD HUSSEIN ALKAABI - 14:46
Court 2 T20147303 DARREN BRIDGE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 16:05
Southwark Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20157035
T20157036
KARLA DAWN GARDNER
REBECCA CLAIRE SMITH
Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for REBECCA CLAIRE SMITH - 14:46
Court 3 T20127538 BHARAT SODHA
NIDHI VYAS
TREVOR BRUCE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 14:04
Court 4 T20140103
T20140594
ALI KUCUKARSLAN
DANIEL ALI
JAMSHED ABIDI
LASH NDREU
MIR SAJA
SYED ABIDI
TINA MUCEKU
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:47
Court 5 T20147034 ASSAD AMIN
ELSPETH MUNDY
JASON M EDINBURGH
KIMBERLEY MURPHY
MICHAEL D ELSOM
NEIL WILLIAMS-DENTON
TERENCE SEFTON POTTER
VINCENT J WALSH
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 14:23
Court 6 T20137610
T20157058
EDWIN ROBERT MEE
EDWIN ROBERT MEE
- No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20140875 SIRAK MEZGEBE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:04
Court 8 T20137183 ADAM HAWKINS
RICKIE JON MITCHIE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:27
Court 9 T20147563
T20147576
T20147580
BARZAN KAMAL
BIJAR SHEIKHA
BURHAN ABDULKHALIQ SHEIKHNAI
KARZAN RASOUL
KULDEEP SINGH
LIAQUAT JABBARKHEL
SORAN RASUL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:55
Court 10 A20150034
A20150036
BERNADETTE BINGHAM
CHRISTOPHER BINGHAM
For Mention (Defendant to Attend) - Hearing finished for BERNADETTE BINGHAM - 14:33
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 T20140823 OLUWATOBI AYOMIDE SUNMONU Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for OLUWATOBI AYOMIDE SUNMONU - 14:18
Court 13 T20147546 ASHLEY NEIL MOTE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 12:56
Court 14 T20117011
T20117115
HUGH JAMES RODLEY For Mention - Hearing finished for HUGH JAMES RODLEY - 10:26
Court 15 T20150251 PATRICIA WUTAAN For Preliminary Hearing - Case to be listed for Further Mention/PAD on 14-Jul-2015 - 10:50
Court 21 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
St Albans Court 1 T20147073 CARL LAWRENCE WHEATLEY For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:16
Court 2 T20147026
T20147003
MANOJ VYAS
PARESH VYAS
SARJU POPAT
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:08
Court 3 S20150108 ABDUL TAHED Committal for Breaches - Hearing finished for ABDUL TAHED - 15:03
Court 4 T20140607 JOSEPH VALADAKIS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:28
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
St Albans Magistrates Court Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20147052 THOMAS SAMUELS For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:59
Court 8 T20147370 SHANE ROBERT BLANDEN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:08
Stafford Court 1 T20150059 MYLES ANTHONY FRASER For Directions - Hearing finished for MYLES ANTHONY FRASER - 11:45
Court 2 T20147137 WAYNE BREWER For Trial - Hearing finished for WAYNE BREWER - 14:48
Court 3 T20140401 ADRIAN JOHN MOORE For Sentence - Hearing finished for ADRIAN JOHN MOORE - 16:29
Court 4 T20147209 KEVIN WOODBINE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:44
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Stoke On Trent Court 1 T20140416 PETER RILEY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:36
Court 2 T20147144 SAMUEL CARL CAVANAGH For Sentence - Hearing finished for SAMUEL CARL CAVANAGH - 14:32
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Swansea Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20140570
T20140571
MARTYN JAMES TEGERDINE
PAULA MARY PEARCE
For Trial - Hearing finished for PAULA MARY PEARCE - 11:17
Court 3 T20140716
T20140720
ANDREW PETER HARDING
BRYCE WILLIAM DAVIES
For Trial - Hearing finished for BRYCE WILLIAM DAVIES - 11:57
Court 4 T20140255 MITHRA ABBY PERERA For Trial - Hearing finished for MITHRA ABBY PERERA - 14:55
The Criminal Court, Guildhall Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Swindon Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147181 JERIS RYAN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:30
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Taunton Court 1 T20130341 KAYLEIGH JAY WHITE Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for KAYLEIGH JAY WHITE - 15:52
Court 2 T20147029
T20147027
DAVID STEPHEN DYMOND
KYLE UNSWORTH
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:30
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Teesside Court 1 T20137497
T20137512
ANDREW BELLWOOD
CRAIG DAVID PURDIE
JUSTINE WARDLE
KARL JONES
PHILLIP MARR
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 10:11
Court 2 T20127414
T20137237
T20137188
DARYL SALT
THOMAS SALT
Trial (Part Heard) - No Event - 14:07
Court 3 T20140846 MICHELLE O'NEILL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:50
Court 4 T20140766 KEVIN CURRY For Trial (Floater) - Hearing finished for KEVIN CURRY - 14:42
Court 5 T20147172
T20147171
T20147169
T20147174
T20147177
T20147173
U20150153
T20147219
ALAN ANTHONY APPLEBY
CHRISTOPHER WAYNE PENTER
DAVID ALAN HESLOP
JOSHUA WALSH
LEE PATTERSON
MATTHEW HOWARD
MICHAEL PEPPER
PHILLIP EDWARDS
STEPHEN FARRELL
Durham case: T20140328 R v Michael PEPPER
For Sentence - Hearing finished for PHILLIP EDWARDS - 12:44
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20140966 BARRY ATKINS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:33
Court 8 T20140795
T20150112
CRAIG MARTIN BURROWS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:18
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 T20147605 PAUL ANTHONY THOMAS SUTTON Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 10:00 - 16:32
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Truro Court 1 T20147013
T20147102
KEVIN NEIL COOPER
TREWEN NICHOLAS KEVERN
Trial (Part Heard) - Case to be listed on 29-Apr-2015 - 16:32
Court 2 T20147039 GEORGE HENRY JASPER Trial (Part Heard) - Case to be listed on 29-Apr-2015 - 16:07
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Warrington Court 1 T20140166 CHRISTOPHER ANDREW SAVAGE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:16
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Warwick Court 1 T20140004 JACK ANTHONY RIXON Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for JACK ANTHONY RIXON - 15:45
Court 2 T20140297 DARREN PAUL DAVIDSON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:44
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20140149 SIMON WENSLEY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:54
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Wolverhampton Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147401
T20147406
T20147415
******
KASIM ALI
******
Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 15:42
Court 3 T20137685 LEANJANE MUSHUKU For Trial - Hearing finished for LEANJANE MUSHUKU - 13:01
Court 4 S20150142 HASEEB CHOUDHARY Breach of Order - Hearing finished for HASEEB CHOUDHARY - 12:55
Court 5 T20140736
T20150291
CHRISTOPHER GARY DOWD
LIAM ANDREW WILLIAMS
******
Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for ****** - 15:55
Court 6 T20140447 SATVINDER BAJWAY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 13:00
Court 7 T20147445 NATHAN JAMES MORRIS Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 11:00 - 16:44
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Wolverhampton Magistrates Court Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 T20150203 MIEKEL LAMBERT For Sentence - Hearing finished for MIEKEL LAMBERT - 16:03
Winchester Court 1 U20150439 BYWATER Adam For Hearing - Hearing finished - 15:13
Court 2 T20147227
T20140427
CHARLIE HART
DANIEL PAUL THOMAS DORKIN
DANIEL ROBERT LEA
SAMUEL NATHAN BENJAMIN TWEDDLE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:00
Court 3 T20157028 STACEY HYDE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:48
Court 4 T20147098 SCOTT LESLIE HOYLE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:26
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 T20140082 RICKY JAMES MITCHELL Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for RICKY JAMES MITCHELL - 15:57
Court 7 T20147072 TERRY YEATES Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:03
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Wood Green Court 1 T20147555 TRANG PHAM For Mention (Defendant to Attend) - Hearing finished for TRANG PHAM - 15:20
Court 2 T20147405 DANIEL ROCHE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:05
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20150130 SERGI MARCINKEVIC Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for SERGI MARCINKEVIC - 14:21
Court 5 T20141130 CONOR JOHNSON For Sentence - Hearing finished for CONOR JOHNSON - 12:22
Court 6 T20140105
T20147004
T20147098
T20147161
T20147174
JASON PARARA
JOHNATHON MCKINTOSH
MARIA MARSHALL
NADJA AGOSTINHO DESOUSA
RISHANA DRAYTON LISK
TAE-DANIEL HUSLIN
THIERRY MPIA
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:16
Court 7 T20147394 JUNIOR BOATENG For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:11
Court 8 T20150111 SERHAT KOC For Sentence - Case Closed - 12:46
Court 9 T20147569 JONATHAN EDWARD SANTIAGO Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:05
Court 10 T20147515 ****** Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:38
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Woolwich Court 1 T20140995
T20141041
WILLIAM STEWART FERN For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:08
Court 2 T20157166 ANIS SARDAR For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:35
Court 3 T20131313 SAMUEL AWOSOGA For Trial (Floater) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:30
Court 4 T20147455 TERRY RIDDINGTON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:53
Court 5 T20157188 JEFFREY NNAGOZIE OKAFOR Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 14:52
Court 6 T20140925 IDOWU ODUTOLA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:41
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 S20150085 TREVOR WILLIAMSON Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for TREVOR WILLIAMSON - 16:08
Court 9 T20147519
T20147595
ELISE EDWARDS
ESTER SESAY
KYLER CLARKE
******
Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 14:15
Court 10 T20147145 MICHAELA COPELAND For Trial (Floater) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:20
Court 11 T20140544 CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:54
Court 12 T20147523 JERREL JUNIOR MANNING Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:17
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Worcester Shire Hall Court 1 T20147138 IAN PITTS Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 16:19
Court 2 T20147086 JAMES ASHTON Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 14:31
Court 3 T20140304 ELRYCK MEEK Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 15:56
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
York Court 1 T20147196 MAHBUBUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:09
Court 2 T20147192 CHARLES YOUNG
******
MARTIN NORTHGREAVES
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:32
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Peterborough Magistrates Court Crown Court 7 T20147146 ASADULLAH HAQANI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:30
Llandudno Magistrates Court Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Doncaster Crown Court Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Coventry Crown Court Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Loading