Court Appearances in England and Wales
Location Court Case(s) Defendants(s) Status(es) Updated
Aylesbury Court 1 T20147165 CATHERINE MSAKI
RAHMAN MARCUS AMARTEY
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:36
Court 2 T20147258 BILLY BYRNE Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 16:06
Court 3 T20140374 NEIL BARRETT For Sentence - Hearing finished for NEIL BARRETT - 15:46
Court 4 T20147203
T20140339
LISA MARIE SAUNDERS
SABRINA MARIE ALLEN
Trial (Part Heard) - Witness Number 4 Sworn - 16:06
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Barnstaple Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Barrow-in-furness Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Basildon Court 1 T20140705 HAYDAR NACAR For Sentence - Hearing finished for HAYDAR NACAR - 14:31
Court 2 T20147210 STEVEN NORRIS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:30
Court 3 T20140599 GARRY THOMAS FOWLES Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:25
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 T20140715 DYLAN ALAN ROBERT DUNN For Early Guilty Plea - Hearing finished for DYLAN ALAN ROBERT DUNN - 15:24
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Birmingham Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
4 Newton Street Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 16 - No Information To Display -
Court 17 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Blackfriars Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Bolton Court 1 T20140260
T20140232
T20140079
T20140152
T20147053
CHANTELLE CONWAY
JULIE ANN CONWAY
PAUL WHITTLE
ROSE MARY CONWAY
STUART FRANCIS WHITTLE
Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 14:19
Court 2 T20140083 SIMON LEE EDWARD DIXON For Sentence - Case Closed - 15:33
Court 3 T20147240
T20147265
ABBAS SHAFIQ
ABDUL ALI
ASIF KHAN
SAJAD AHMED
ZIAULLAH KHAN
ZULFIQAR KHAN
For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:35
Court 4 S20130390 LUKE JAMES BERRY For Execution of Bench Warrant - Hearing finished for LUKE JAMES BERRY - 16:04
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Bury Magistrates Court Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Bournemouth Crown And County Courts Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147130
T20147150
T20147194
NEIL GEOFFREY JONES
PAMELA JOAN JONES
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:29
Court 4 T20137189 GLEN RODNEY WILLIAMS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:36
Court 5 T20137122 ALEXANDER MITCHELL For Trial - Hearing finished for ALEXANDER MITCHELL - 15:34
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Bradford Court 1 T20147331 AKAASH IBRAR
SHAZAD IBRAR
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:53
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20157037 DEREK DOHERTY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:03
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 T20120365
T20140667
T20120339
T20140666
T20137575
JOHN MICHAEL JESSOP
JOHN MICHAEL JESSOP
RALPH JOHN CHRISTIE
RALPH JOHN CHRISTIE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:21
Court 7 T20147324 CHRISTIAN PAUL RAFTERY For Trial - Hearing finished for CHRISTIAN PAUL RAFTERY - 15:57
Court 8 S20140696 BEN SMITH For Execution of Bench Warrant - Case Closed - 17:58
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Lewes Combined Court Court 1 T20147441 MAJED ALHUDHAIF Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:45 - 16:21
Court 2 T20137529 MARK THOMAS STYLES Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:18
Court 3 T20127292
T20137129
GEOFFREY ROY LONG
STEPHEN RAY LONG
For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:45 - 14:38
Court 4 T20147353 CRAIG JAMES MOSS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:22
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Hove Trial Centre Court 1 T20147252 ******
SACHA LOUISE THOMPSON
WAYNE DAVID ALAN MEADE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:06
Court 2 T20130545
T20130609
KATE EMILY HANSLOW
KENNETH PATERSON
MICHELLE SUSAN PATERSON
MITCHELL LEONARD HANSLOW
RHYS ANTHONY HANSLOW
Trial (Part Heard) - Witness evidence concluded - 16:28
Court 3 T20147163 PATRICK CLINTON JOHNS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:17
Court 4 T20130969 RICHARD MARKWICK Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:18
Brighton Magistrates Court Court 3 T20140391
T20147165
MARK ANTHONY GIBBINS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:49
Court 4 T20147251 STEVEN JAMES BIRD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:45 - 16:41
Bristol Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Burnley Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Bury St Edmunds Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Caernarfon Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 S20150007
S20140341
LINDSEY GAIL DAVIES Committal for Sentence - Case Started - 10:59
Cambridge Court 1 T20140251
T20147069
CERI LANDER
CURTIS BYRON BARNES
JANE LANDER
SADIE FULLER
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:26
Court 2 T20147104 LAYLA SMETHURST Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:34
Court 3 T20137435 DAMIEN CAMPBELL WARBY
DANIEL JAMES EDWARD BOYLE
Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for DAMIEN CAMPBELL WARBY - 16:26
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Canterbury Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20140044 PAUL DOUGLAS BRISTOW For Trial - Hearing finished for PAUL DOUGLAS BRISTOW - 14:22
Court 3 T20140146 DANIEL LEONARD VINCENT JOHNSON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:45 - 16:24
Court 4 T20147026 MOHAMMAD PARHAZGAR Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:18
Court 5 T20147249 MARIUSZ SEWERYN DOBKOWSKI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:18
Court 6 T20147154
T20147166
T20140265
T20140264
ALICE KALEJOVA
JOLANA ROHALOVA
JOZEF DIRDA
MARIAN CISAR
RENE BANDY
ROMAN BODNAR
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:21
Court 7 T20140302 WAYNE RICHARD HOWE For Trial - Hearing finished for WAYNE RICHARD HOWE - 15:12
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Cardiff Court 1 T20147446 CLINTON JOSHUA CUMMINGS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:19
Court 2 T20141330 AIDEN MARTIN DOHERTY
LUKE ANTHONY THOMAS
Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for LUKE ANTHONY THOMAS - 15:08
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20141383 KAZIMIR JOSEPH ANDREW EMMANUEL HUBERT Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 14:54
Court 5 T20137814
T20137809
T20137758
T20137821
T20137744
T20137804
T20137823
T20137810
ANTHONY PATRICK CALLAGHAN
ASHLEY RONALD JAMES MORRIS
CLAIRE ANNE DAVIES
DARREN HILLMAN
EMMA LOUISE LEE
JENNIFER HILLMAN
JONATHAN FULLER
LEANNE PHILLIPS
For Sentence - Hearing finished for CLAIRE ANNE DAVIES - 12:40
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20147084
T20147150
T20147095
T20147367
T20140094
KHALID YASSEN
SHAZIA TAHIR AHMED
UMAR FARROOQ ARIF
UMAR KHALID BUTT
WASIM ABBAS ALI
ZAWED ILYAS MALIK
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 14:00 - 15:56
Court 8 T20147460 JAGDEEP SETHI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 11:30 - 16:22
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Carlisle Court 1 T20140481
T20140482
MARK PETRE
TONY (AKA ANTHONY) JOYNES
For Trial - Hearing finished for TONY (AKA ANTHONY) JOYNES - 11:11
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20140229 JAMES MICHAEL MCGEE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:33
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Carmarthen Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Central Criminal Court Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147220
T20147221
T20147219
BABS AROGUNDADE
BABS AROGUNDADE
BIANCA WILLOUGHBY
FRED JONES-LARTEY
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:30 - 14:59
Court 3 T20140129 MODUPE ASABI For Application - Hearing finished for MODUPE ASABI - 14:12
Court 4 T20137148 UMAR IQBAL MUGHAL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:01
Court 5 T20147371 ******
******
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:28
Court 6 T20130269
T20140049
IAN MEADOWS
MIN ZHANG
Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 14:02
Court 7 T20147302 TRAN QUANG HUNG Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:15
Court 8 T20147246
T20147249
T20147250
T20147254
T20147494
******
******
******
******
******
******
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:30
Court 9 T20147179
T20147191
T20147200
ODEL MUNROE
******
******
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:45 - 15:51
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 T20147349
T20147469
AANIKA ZAMAN
RHYS TRISTEN BRYAN
For Trial - Resume - 14:12
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 T20157026 AUSTIN GEORGE HADDAD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:45 - 16:17
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 T20137420
T20137469
KIKI MUDDAR
POLLY CHOWDHURY
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 10:13
Court 16 T20137261
T20137259
T20137262
T20137267
CLAIRE HARDY
DUNCAN LARCOMBE
FERGUS SHANAHAN
GEOFFREY WEBSTER
JOHN MARK HARDY
JOHN MICHAEL KAY
Trial (Part Heard) - No Event - 10:43
Court 17 T20147261 JASON GLENCROSS For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:54
Court 18 T20150041 BADER ZORO Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 10:36
Court 19 - No Information To Display -
Court 20 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Chelmsford Court 1 T20157013 BENJAMIN MICHAEL AYRES For Early Guilty Plea - Hearing finished for BENJAMIN MICHAEL AYRES - 11:40
Court 2 T20147136 CHRISTOPHER DALE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:21
Court 3 T20140199 STEVEN JOHN THORPE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:31
Court 4 T20130628 JOHN ROULSTON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:42
Court 5 T20147172 DANIEL ANDREW PETER VAN SCHAIK For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:01
Court 6 T20137342 JAMES LEONARD WHITEMAN
PAUL HOOPER
PERRY ALFRED HIGLEY
RACHEL MARGARET CROUDACE
STEPHEN WAITE
WAYNE BRIAN MIXTURE
WILLIAM JAMES SORRELL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:07
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Chelmsford New Magistrates Court 7 T20130006
T20130665
BHADER SINGH
GAGANJOT CHANA
OSMAN HUSSAIN
RICHARD JAMES STRAUSS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 10:30 - 15:58
Chester Court 1 T20140653 CURTIS ANDREW JENNINGS Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for CURTIS ANDREW JENNINGS - 15:21
Court 2 T20140945 ANTHONY KING Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for ANTHONY KING - 12:07
Court 3 T20140241 PAUL ANTHONY DAVIS Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for PAUL ANTHONY DAVIS - 13:13
Court 4 T20150029 MARTIN ALAN WILLIAMS For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for MARTIN ALAN WILLIAMS - 14:17
Mold Court 1 T20147631 ****** Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:10 - 16:40
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Dolgellau Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Welshpool Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Chichester Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20137297 TERENCE EDWARD SINGLETON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:19
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Coventry Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Croydon Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Crown Court Sitting At Barclay Road Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Derby Court 1 T20140183
T20147304
CRAIG NIGEL HUTSBY Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for CRAIG NIGEL HUTSBY - 15:39
Court 2 S20140609 ROSEMARY ANN BAXTER Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for ROSEMARY ANN BAXTER - 14:40
Court 3 T20140739 PETER IRESON For Trial (Floater) - Hearing finished for PETER IRESON - 15:21
Court 4 T20140111 ADISA BAJRIC For Sentence - Hearing finished for ADISA BAJRIC - 14:52
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Doncaster Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Dorchester Court 1 U20150001 LEE - ANTHONY EDWARD For Trial - Hearing finished - 11:25
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Durham Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Exeter Court 1 T20147034 ALEX HENRY DRISCOLL
ARMAH SAMMIER IRVING
DAWIT GIRMAY
DREW CONNAN MORGAN
FLIMON GIRMAY
JOEL PIRES
KEIRON RALPH
Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for JOEL PIRES - 14:12
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20140034 ANGELA ELIZABETH SONIA GREEN For Trial - Case Closed - 12:20
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Gloucester Court 1 U20150019 ANDREWS Wayne (Bristol T20141001) For Trial - Hearing finished - 12:34
Court 2 T20147145 AARON LEVI JAMES
ANDREW MICHAEL VENNA
KIRVAN STEPHENSON
MARTELL DELROY CUNNINGHAM
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 10:29
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Great Grimsby Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Guildford Court 1 T20140185 GERRIT JOHANNES JURGENS COMBRINK Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:38
Court 2 T20147141 JASON GILBERT For Trial - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 16:01
Court 3 T20140539 LISA MARIE KING
MICHELLE KING
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:45
Court 4 T20147193
T20147215
CHARLES DUNDAS
SIOBHAN PERRY
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:10
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Harrow Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Haverfordwest Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Hereford Court 1 T20147201 MICHAEL POWELL For Sentence - Hearing finished for MICHAEL POWELL - 12:35
Court 2 T20147053 ROSS MICHAEL MACONCHY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:25
Peterborough Court 1 S20140304 KIERAN JAMES CRAIG HOWCHIN Committal for Sentence - Case Closed - 14:50
Court 2 T20140304 DANIEL CHRISTIAN FORD For Sentence - Case Closed - 13:05
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Huntingdon Law Courts Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Inner London Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Ipswich Court 1 T20147183 ****** Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for ****** - 16:19
Court 2 T20140212 ROSEMARY HILL Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:53
Court 3 T20140364 LUKE DANIEL PLANT For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:05
Court 4 T20147158 RICHARD MAURICE NORMAN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:23
Court 5 T20140409 RAKEEM MORTLEY Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for RAKEEM MORTLEY - 16:10
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Isleworth Court 1 T20147237 DELWYN GRANT Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:09
Court 2 T20147251 NAJI AL-SHUMMALI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:12
Court 3 T20147234 HENRY CHARLES RUSSELL-WADE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:21
Court 4 T20140409 DARYLE REID For Trial - Hearing finished for DARYLE REID - 12:43
Court 5 T20147285 JOHN OATWAY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:45 - 16:30
Court 6 T20140538 JOHN CRAWFORD FLOREY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:26
Court 7 A20150007 SIMRANJIT KAUR For Mention and to Fix - Hearing finished for SIMRANJIT KAUR - 16:03
Court 8 T20140413
T20140417
HELEN MARSLAND
SAEED BULALE
For Trial - Legal Submissions - 16:09
Court 9 T20140654 ABDULLAHI DAMILOLA LAWAL
AWALEH MUSE
For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:03
Court 10 T20141199 DANIEL DEVEREUX For Sentence - Hearing finished for DANIEL DEVEREUX - 14:40
Court 11 T20147051 SHAFUL ALOM MIAH For Trial (Floater) - Hearing finished for SHAFUL ALOM MIAH - 14:17
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 T20140632 SURINDERPAL SINGH DADWAL For Trial - Hearing finished for SURINDERPAL SINGH DADWAL - 12:40
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Kings Lynn Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Kingston Upon Hull Court 1 U20150105 A40YJ758 FABIAK v KOPERTOWSKA For Trial - Hearing finished - 16:51
Court 2 T20140540
T20147233
FREDERICK ALFRED MANN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:12
Court 3 T20147199 GARETH JON RAYNOR Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:13
Court 4 T20147225 JOHN HEALD For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:45 - 16:22
Court 5 U20150107 KH14C09019 NELC v K & S For Directions - Hearing finished - 11:05
Court 6 U20150106 . For Review - Hearing finished - 12:45
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Kingston Upon Thames Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
Wimbledon Magistrates Court Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Knutsford Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Lancaster Court 1 T20131473 STEWART LEE MORRISON For Trial - Hearing finished for STEWART LEE MORRISON - 12:47
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Leeds Court 1 T20137964
T20147108
T20147548
T20147187
ABDULLAH ULLAH
AZHAR KHAN
DANIELLE CRAIK
NASEER KHAN
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:34
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20140950 MARK JONATHAN BEAN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:16
Court 4 T20140594 BRENDAN JOHN O'BRIEN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:31
Court 5 T20147178 AHJAZ AKHTER HUSSAIN
HAJRAH SARFRAZ
MOHAMMED SARFRAZ
MUHAMMAD IQBAL
NISA ULHAQ
RAHEELA BIBI
SHAHBAZ HUSSAIN
SHAHNAZ IQBAL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case released until 10:00 - 15:39
Court 6 T20147599 PAUL ANDREW DIXON
REGINALD DIXON
SEAN PATRICK DIXON
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 14:00 - 15:58
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 T20140721 COURTNEY ALLETTE For Trial (Floater) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:56
Court 9 T20150093 CHRISTIAN JOHN AINLEY SHAW For Preliminary Hearing - Case Closed - 14:42
Court 10 T20131044
T20147449
T20131386
JAKE TERRY
STEVEN SWIFT
For Sentence - Hearing finished for STEVEN SWIFT - 14:44
Court 11 T20147628 OKTAY KILIC Trial (Part Heard) - Case Closed - 16:00
Court 12 T20137846 BRUCE THOMAS LAURIE
MARTIN JAMES COLLINS
RICHARD HERRING LAWSON
RICHARD NEIL GOSLING
TIM EDWARDS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 14:17
Court 13 T20141495
S20141195
S20150090
SIMON DUPREE-WADSWORTH For Sentence - Case Closed - 15:50
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 16 - No Information To Display -
Court 17 - No Information To Display -
Court 18 - No Information To Display -
Court 19 - No Information To Display -
Leicester Court 1 T20147258 SAM GILBERT For Trial - Hearing finished for SAM GILBERT - 12:48
Court 2 T20130305 NASRIN ROZEH Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:59
Court 3 T20147210
T20140525
MOHAMMED UMAR ASHRAFI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:35
Court 4 T20157019 BRENDAN PAUL MOSELEY For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for BRENDAN PAUL MOSELEY - 10:14
Court 5 T20140135 ASHA LATA KALE For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:36
Court 6 T20130313
T20140268
BHARAT KESHAVJI SHIKOTRA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:21
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Lincoln Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Liverpool Not in use - No Information To Display -
Court 2-1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-2 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-3 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-4 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-5 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-6 T20141101 MICHAEL HAAKE Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 15:55
Court 2-7 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-8 - No Information To Display -
Court 2-9 - No Information To Display -
Court 3-1 - No Information To Display -
Court 3-2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3-3 T20141475 JOHN JOSEPH UNSWORTH Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:00
Court 3-4 - No Information To Display -
Court 3-5 T20141666 PAUL CROSSLAND Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:38
Court 3-6 T20147661 MICHAEL HERON Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:26
Court 4-1 T20140589
T20147616
PHILIP SAVAGE Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:01
Court 4-2 T20142367 MICHAEL KENNEDY For Early Guilty Plea - Hearing finished for MICHAEL KENNEDY - 15:30
Court 4-3 T20147626 MAUREEN HALEWOOD Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:13
Court 4-4 T20141543 JOHN PAUL SELBY For Trial - Court Closed - 16:39
Court 4-5 T20157047 GREGORY CHUKWUEMEKA DIKE For Preliminary Hearing - Court Closed - 16:00
Court 4-6 T20147158 ANDREW TOOZE Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:18
Court 5-1 T20147305
T20147249
T20147256
T20147488
T20147492
T20147619
T20147702
ADEN QUARTEY
ALAN PAUL WALTON
CHE SERRANO
CURTIS MOHAMMED EUGENE OJAPAH
DARREN MICHAEL JOHN HARLEY
IAN PEAKE
JAMIL MUSA HUSSEIN
JORDAN BARBER
JOSEPH DEE OROURKE
KWAME TERRY
TERRY IAN WINSTANLEY
Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 15:47
Court 5-2 T20147633 DAVID JOHN THACKRAH
MARTIN JOHN READY
For Trial - Court Closed - 14:22
Court 5-3 T20141582 FRANCIS ALLEN For Trial - Hearing finished for FRANCIS ALLEN - 13:04
Court 5-4 T20137514 BARTOLOMEJ KIRVEJ For Trial - Court Closed - 16:43
Court 5-5 T20147251 DARREN CRAIG HALL
NATHAN KENNETH HALL
Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:22
Court 5-6 A20140088
A20140089
A20140092
DOROTHY MONK
NEIL FRANCIS HEFFEY
SUTTON ESTATES LTD
Appeal (Part Heard) - Resume - 14:16
Court 6-1 T20147605 ****** Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 16:04
Court 6-2 T20137657 DARRYL OLAJIRE SHELLARD
PAUL JAMES GOOD
Trial (Part Heard) - Court Closed - 11:45
Liverpool Community Justice Centre Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Luton Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Maidstone Court 1 T20140214 JAMES VINCENT BRADY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:07
Court 2 T20147352 JASON ALAN GRANT Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:29
Court 3 T20140753 ANDRZEJ GORSKI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:27
Court 4 T20140089
T20147242
S20140038
JOSHUA GILL - No Information To Display -
Court 5 T20147144 IAN WILLIAM JAMES FRANCIS (FORMERLEY NICHOLAS BLAKE) Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:27
Court 6 A20140076
A20140077
FRANTISEK WOLF
STEFANIE WOLFOVA
For Appeal against Sentence - Hearing finished for FRANTISEK WOLF - 13:29
Court 7 T20147161 ANDREW ROONEY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:35
Court 8 T20130195 DAVID BLOOMFIELD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 12:21
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Manchester Court 1 T20147358 STEWART RAMPLIN For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:15
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147514 ****** For Sentence - Resume - 15:14
Court 4 T20137638 RICHARD BARR Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:28
Court 5 S20140796 DANIEL JOHN BERRY Breach of Order - Hearing finished for DANIEL JOHN BERRY - 13:00
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20147182 VICTORINO CHUA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:05
Court 8 T20140194 JABEL FAALTRINN
SHAFIQ AZAM
For Trial - Hearing finished for JABEL FAALTRINN - 13:08
Court 9 T20140343 CARLSDON VELLA
JASON TABONE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:06
Court 10 S20150052
S20150038
BABAK HAMIDI
BABAK HAMIDI
For Execution of Bench Warrant - Hearing finished for BABAK HAMIDI - 16:12
Court 11 T20137811
T20137813
ANDREW JOHN SHAW
BARRY JOHN COOPER
CHARLOTTE LOUISE WATTS
DANIEL STEVEN SHAW
DAVID PAUL CLANCY
DEAN HOWARD BROWN
JAMIE ADAM STOKES
JOHN CHRISTOPHER SMITH
LUKE MCQUILLAN
MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER GENTILE
RICHARD ANDREW FLYNN
SEAN ALLEN KETTYLE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 11:00 - 16:23
Court 12 T20150054 DAVID JOHN PATMORE For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for DAVID JOHN PATMORE - 16:14
Court 13 T20147289 ANTHONY BAINBRIDGE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:24
Court 14 S20150045 TAYLOR MURRAY - No Information To Display -
Court 15 T20147497
T20140828
T20147587
T20140608
T20147354
ADAM PAUL
DARREN PETER WOOD
MARK ANTHONY WOOD
PETER ARTHUR WOOD
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:04
Court 16 - No Information To Display -
Court 17 - No Information To Display -
Manchester Minshull Street Court 1 T20137497
T20130882
T20147541
T20147683
ABUSINA MUHAMMED THAREAK QURISHE
JAKIRUL ISLAM
NAVEED MEHMOOD ANWAR
NAZIA ANWAR
SHANE MOHAMMED SHEIKH
SHEIKH JULFIKER AHMED
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:39
Court 2 T20140876 DANIEL AARON KELLY For Trial - Hearing finished for DANIEL AARON KELLY - 15:32
Court 3 T20137501 ALAN ASPIN For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:07
Court 4 T20137516
T20131222
PETER NIGEL CAIRNS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:45 - 16:33
Court 5 T20140725 DHARMADEV APPANAH Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:49
Court 6 B20150003 SHAH Adam For Mention (Defendant to Attend) - Case Started - 14:39
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 T20130052 GRAHAM ATKINSON For Application under the Proceeds of Crime Act 2002 - Case adjourned until 15:28 - 15:34
Court 9 T20147101
T20140695
FRED TALBOT Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:52
Court 10 S20150033 KAMRUL ISLAM Breach of Suspended Sentence - Hearing finished for KAMRUL ISLAM - 15:23
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Stockport Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Merthyr Tydfil Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Newcastle Upon Tyne Court 1 T20147170 ALAN DUNKERLEY
ALISON MARINA SNAITH
DAVID JOHN WILKINSON
GARY TWEDDLE
GERARD FOX
IAIN CONDY
JAMES JOSEPH PHELAN
JESSIE HICKIE
JOHN DAVID CAMERON
KENNETH ANDREW JAMES
MARK WILLIAM HOGG
STEPHEN JAMES CLARK
HOWARD JAMES SNAITH & PARTNERS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:21
Court 2 T20147626 SCOTT WOOD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:15
Court 3 T20147478 DAVID IAN STEWART Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 16:12
Court 4 T20147541 ****** For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:22
Court 5 T20150074 JAMES RATCLIFFE For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for JAMES RATCLIFFE - 11:14
Court 6 T20137178
T20137302
T20137308
T20137536
CRAIG BRACK
JOHN PERRY
LEE MICHAEL STOKOE
PAUL STANLEY DODDS
SHEILA STOKOE
SUSAN DODDS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:20
Court 7 T20147740
T20147552
LEE STEPHEN MCDONALD
LIAM ELLISON
TAJUDEEN ADEBOLA AJADI
For Trial - Case to be listed on date to be fixed - 15:02
Court 8 T20140537 LEANNE CLARK For Execution of Bench Warrant - Hearing finished for LEANNE CLARK - 15:47
Court 9 T20141112
T20141139
T20141114
LEWIS MCMAHON
SCOTT THOMPSON
******
For Trial (Floater) - Case Closed - 15:30
Court 10 S20140620 KENNETH STEVEN RUTHERFORD For Execution of Bench Warrant - Hearing finished for KENNETH STEVEN RUTHERFORD - 15:14
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Moot Hall Court 1 T20140693 THOMAS WILLIAM HEDLEY GRAHAM For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:34
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Newport Crown Court Court 1 T20131283 RAYMOND FRANCIS MILLER For Trial - Hearing finished for RAYMOND FRANCIS MILLER - 12:23
Court 2 T20140884 MARK SPARGO For Trial - Case Closed - 11:01
Court 3 T20140695
T20140924
VINCENT JOHN BROWN Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for VINCENT JOHN BROWN - 14:37
Newport, Isle Of Wight Court 1 T20147024 NICHOLAS COLIN BUTCHER For Sentence - Hearing finished for NICHOLAS COLIN BUTCHER - 15:11
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Northampton Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20140600 DAVID MAY For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for DAVID MAY - 15:08
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 T20130371 RADOSLAW WASIELEWSKI For Trial (Backer) - Hearing finished for RADOSLAW WASIELEWSKI - 16:53
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Norwich Court 1 T20140197 MATTHEW JAMES SMITH Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:30 - 16:05
Court 2 T20147126 BRADLEY JAMES THORPE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:07
Court 3 S20130247 RORY J HOLBROOK LIMITED For Application under the Proceeds of Crime Act 2002 - Hearing finished for RORY J HOLBROOK LIMITED - 14:28
Court 4 T20147124
T20140522
DAVID WILLIAM TUOHY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:58
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Nottingham Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Oxford Court 1 T20147114
T20147134
T20147135
AHMED HASSAN
AHMED HASSAN
ALEXANDRU FLORIN NAE
KAGISO THOMAS MANASE
MOHAMED SHABANI SALEH
SAID SHABAN SALEH
TAKUDZWA HOVA
ZSOLT SZALONTAI
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 15:40
Court 2 T20137238
T20147112
T20147123
TILAL AHMED MAHDI
TILAL AHMED MAHDI
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:18
Court 3 T20140163 SIMON ANDREW COLE Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 11:35
Court 4 T20137255 ****** Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:30 - 16:35
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Plymouth Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Portsmouth Court 1 T20140054 DALE FLETCHER Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:32
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147116 DANIEL OWEN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:02
Court 4 T20140198
T20140382
T20147153
T20147154
CARMI ADAM XAVIER
WILLIAM LAO SOLHOTRA
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:02
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 T20137114 THOMAS KENT Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for THOMAS KENT - 14:51
Court 7 T20147112 EDWARD JOHN MIDDLETON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:08
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Preston Court 1 T20141160
S20140675
CALLUM THOMAS HARTLEY For Sentence - Hearing finished for CALLUM THOMAS HARTLEY - 12:53
Court 2 U20150035 Burnley - T20140373 - John McIvor For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:14
Court 3 T20150109 AQIB NAWAZ Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:17
Court 4 T20147516 RICHARD CLEMENTS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:15
Court 5 T20140830 LOTFIE ELMASHRI Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:07
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 T20140263 CODY WIDDUP For Mention - Hearing finished for CODY WIDDUP - 14:52
Court 8 T20157018 MATTHEW JOSEPH BONNELL For Sentence - Case Closed - 15:43
Court 9 T20147270
T20140490
DARREN ANTHONY WADDUP
GARY LITTLE
Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 16:10
Court 10 T20147666
T20147685
T20147672
ADAM JAMES PEARCE
ANEIRIN ALEXANDER TRENCH-JELLICOE
ANTHONY WAYNE GODFREY
DARREN CRAWFORD
DONNA MARIE HALLPORT
KATRINA WILSON
PAUL KELLY
STEPHEN LAVELLE
Plea and Case Management - Hearing finished for KATRINA WILSON - 15:05
Preston [the Sessions House] Court 1 T20141006
T20141006
ADAM ROYLE
DAVID WOOF
WENDY ANN ROYLE
For Trial - Case to be listed for Sentence on 26-Feb-2015 - 15:02
Court 2 T20140096 ABID HUSSAIN
AMIRUDDIN PHANSA
PETER STANLEY COCHRANE
TOWFEEK PHANSA
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:16
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Reading Court 1 T20147270 THOMAS EDWARD RICHARDSON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:22
Court 2 T20140563
T20147247
T20147249
MICHAEL SALMON
MICHAEL SALMON
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:35
Court 3 T20137427 ANDREW TERRANCE PICTON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:20
Court 4 T20140428 WILLIAM JAMES GILCHRIST Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:09
Court 5 T20147260
T20147405
ALEXANDER WILLIAM PRIESTLEY
ANDREW JAMES TAYLOR
JAMIE ROBERT POWNALL
JOSEPH DAVID LEAROYD
Trial (Part Heard) - Hearing finished for ALEXANDER WILLIAM PRIESTLEY - 14:19
Court 6 T20147057 MICHAEL CHARLES WENHAM Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:45 - 16:49
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Salisbury Court 1 U20150008 COLLEDGE-WHITEHEAD Damion, STONE Austin, ROBERTS Simon Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:05
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
The Law Courts West Bar Sheffield Court 1 T20147126 THAHI HARROBA MANAA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:46
Court 2 T20141162
S20140825
DEAN STEPHEN PUGH For Sentence - Case Closed - 16:18
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20141384 SEAN JOHN BRESLIN For Sentence - Case Closed - 15:04
Court 5 T20147381 JOSHUA OLUMIDE OGUNSOLA Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:51
Court 6 T20140967 PHILIP ALAN HOOLEY For Trial (Floater) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:21
Court 7 T20147222
T20147626
ALAN ROBERT BROUGHTON
KERRY ANN DAVIS
Trial (Part Heard) - No Event - 15:38
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 T20140366
T20131189
T20131190
ALAN BARNFIELD Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:24
Court 10 T20140924 SHAUN CHARLTON HARRISON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:04
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 20 - No Information To Display -
Court 30 - No Information To Display -
Shrewsbury Court 1 T20140153 GEOFFREY STOKES Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:26
Court 2 T20147036 JOSHUA MITCHELL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:09
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Snaresbrook Court 1 T20141703 GURPREET SINGH Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:21
Court 2 T20141663 ANDRE CHARLES NEWELL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 09:45 - 16:01
Court 3 T20150096
T20142047
T20148129
CHRISTOPHER WOGAN
JASON JACOB MILLARD
For Preliminary Hearing - Hearing finished for JASON JACOB MILLARD - 16:24
Court 4 T20147838 MINDAUGAS ELTAS For Trial - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 10:58
Court 5 T20141775 RAJA BILAL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:05
Court 6 T20137872 RICARDO SPOONER Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 16:30
Court 7 T20131586 KERRYANN LIVINGS Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 15:47
Court 8 T20141002
T20147244
T20147674
T20147676
T20148040
ABDULKADIR MOHAMMED
AQIB MUMTAZ
HAMZA PATEL
NULUFER TONBUL
ROQIB ALI
SHAHIL PATEL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case to be listed for Sentence on 12-Feb-2015 - 17:02
Court 9 T20147656
T20147683
T20150061
ANDREW STEPHENSON
DARREN SAPPLETON
MAKEDA TAFARI LEVY
Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 15:55
Court 10 T20141487 SAMANTHA HIRSCH Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:45 - 16:03
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 T20138335 DAVID MAY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 16:13
Court 13 T20147741 MOHAMMED FARAH Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 15:52
Court 14 T20138146
T20138229
T20138266
T20147383
T20147321
KAMRUL HUSSAIN
MASOOM RAHMAN
SAMAD UDDIN
SHAHDAT HUSSAIN
SHALEEM UDDIN
For Sentence (Prosecution to Attend) - Hearing finished for SHAHDAT HUSSAIN - 15:43
Court 15 T20147458
T20147472
T20147515
T20147601
T20141710
AARON MACDONALD
BERNADETT SZOLLOS
DAVID ANDREW CAMPBELL
FOTOS MENA
LOIZOS LOIZOU
MARIA LOIZOU
NEAL EDWARD LOUGHRAN
TONY BAYNE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 16:04
Court 16 T20148055 LENTINI BALDE DOMINGOS COSTA For Sentence (Prosecution to Attend) - Hearing finished for LENTINI BALDE DOMINGOS COSTA - 12:49
Court 17 S20140975
S20140983
JURIS KUGELBERGS
RAIMONDAS PLIOPLYS
Committal for Sentence - Hearing finished for RAIMONDAS PLIOPLYS - 15:42
Court 18 T20142308 AHAD ALI For Sentence (Prosecution to Attend) - Hearing finished for AHAD ALI - 14:40
Court 19 T20140543 MIHALACHE SANDEL
NICOLAIE AILENEI
For Trial - Case adjourned until 00:00 - 16:19
Court 20 T20147189 MARCUS WHITE For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:30
Court 21 - No Information To Display -
Southampton Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 T20147117 JOHN MICHAEL GORDON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 10:09
Court 4 T20140256 CHRISTOPHER HALLETT
NICHOLAS JOHN LOUIS HALLETT
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:08
Court 5 A20140110 WARREN STEPHEN GAWTHORPE For Appeal against Sentence - Hearing finished for WARREN STEPHEN GAWTHORPE - 15:12
Court 6 T20140446 ANDI LEIGH EDWARDS For Application - Hearing finished for ANDI LEIGH EDWARDS - 11:23
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 98 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Southend Court 1 T20130692
T20140176
KEVIN DENNIS MARTIN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:26
Court 2 T20140783
T20140567
DAVID LEE Trial (Part Heard) - Resume - 16:18
Southwark Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Court 21 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Court 23 - No Information To Display -
St Albans Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
St Albans Magistrates Court Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Stafford Court 1 U20140245
U20140246
PHAM, Cuong(Bham T20147197)
SAUND, Darryl(Bham T20147753)
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:40
Court 2 T20140327 AIDEN DAVID GALIL For Trial - Case adjourned until 11:30 - 16:06
Court 3 T20147152
T20140123
ANSAR MAHMOOD
OSMAN KHAN
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:33
Court 4 T20147197 JOHN PAUL LOCKLEY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:00
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Stoke On Trent Court 1 U20150009 STAFFORD CASE T20140235 PAUL ANDREW MAGSON For Trial - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:14
Court 2 T20140118 STEPHEN PAUL ECCLESTON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:29
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Swansea Court 1 T20147075 OWEN DALE CLEMENTS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:35
Court 2 T20147269 ****** Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:43
Court 3 T20137143
T20130321
JOHN JAMES CARNEY
TRACY HEYMAN
For Pre-Trial Review - Hearing finished for JOHN JAMES CARNEY - 15:59
Court 4 T20147164 JONATHAN MARK NORBURY Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:11
The Criminal Court, Guildhall Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Swindon Court 1 T20140177 STEVEN PAUL O'BRIEN For Trial (Backer) - Trial Ineffective - 12:07
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Taunton Court 1 T20140083
T20140097
KIILAGH ROBINSON
MICHAEL BOATENG
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:08
Court 2 S20140122 AARON JOHN MATTHEWS For Deferred Sentence - Hearing finished for AARON JOHN MATTHEWS - 12:22
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Teesside Court 1 T20147375
T20147371
T20147372
T20147373
T20147376
T20147380
T20147384
T20147385
T20147386
DAVID STUART GALLAGHER
DAVID HAGGAN
KIRK MADDISON
LEE HAGGAN
MICHAEL JACKSON
NEIL MICHAEL JACKSON
PAUL LAWTON
PETER MURPHY
ROBERT STEVENS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:16
Court 2 T20140788 DALE ANDREW PATCHETT For Trial (Floater) - Hearing finished for DALE ANDREW PATCHETT - 12:47
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20140678 MICHAEL ANDREW JOYCE For Trial (Floater) - Case Closed - 14:20
Court 5 T20147468 JAMES ANTHONY JOHNSON
RICHARD JACOB ADDISON
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 15:20 - 15:08
Court 6 T20137154 IAN MAYNARD For Application under the Proceeds of Crime Act 2002 - Case Closed - 13:06
Court 7 T20147463 MATTHEW ELLIS Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:05
Court 8 T20140794
T20147235
ANTHONY THOMAS Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 15:53
Court 9 U20140141 Durham Case: A20130068/69 R v Hazel Hill & Francis Hill Appeal (Part Heard) - Hearing finished - 12:18
Court 10 T20130663
T20130664
T20147199
GEORGE ROBERT WATSON
JOHN HENRY HART
SHARLENE ELIZABETH WATSON
For Trial - Trial Ineffective - 15:02
Court 11 T20147169
T20147219
CHRISTOPHER WAYNE PENTER
GARY DOUGLAS MITCHELL
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:26
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Truro Court 1 T20147059 KIARAN CHRISTOPHER DARREN BRADSHAW Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:31
Court 2 T20147023 BRIAN DONALD SCOTT KINGSFORD-SMITH Trial (Part Heard) - Case to be listed for Trial on 28-Jan-2015 - 16:11
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Warrington Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147332
T20147272
ANTHONY MCDONNELL
MARK ASHTON
For Sentence - Hearing finished for MARK ASHTON - 12:46
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Warwick Court 1 T20147267 DARRELL ANTHONY AKINS
PAUL DOLAN CLARKE
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:49
Court 2 T20140196
T20147173
T20147227
KANE MICHAEL MCMORRAN
LEE DENNIS FORBES
******
Trial (Part Heard) - Legal Submissions - 16:35
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 T20147282 LUKE ARMSTRONG Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:20
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Wolverhampton Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Wolverhampton Magistrates Court Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Winchester Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20147099 WAYNE MATHLIN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:15 - 13:14
Court 3 T20147102
T20147113
T20147174
T20147225
IRENE EROSA SMITH
JONATHAN SEAN LEGRIS
PIERRE JEAN ALAIN LEGRIS
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:16
Court 4 T20137184 ALLAN JAMES SHAW Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:17
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 U20150043 DREWITT Shane Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 16:07
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 13 - No Information To Display -
Court 14 - No Information To Display -
Court 15 - No Information To Display -
Wood Green Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 22 - No Information To Display -
Woolwich Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Court 7 - No Information To Display -
Court 8 - No Information To Display -
Court 9 - No Information To Display -
Court 10 - No Information To Display -
Court 11 - No Information To Display -
Court 12 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Worcester Shire Hall Court 1 T20137295 ROY HARPER Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:34
Court 2 T20140227 REGINALD HOUSTON Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:19
Court 3 T20140353 RICKY DANIEL GALL Trial (Part Heard) - Case to be listed in week commencing 09-Mar-2015 - 14:36
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
York Court 1 T20147115 SAJID AMIN Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 16:08
Court 2 T20147124 DARREN CHRISTOPHER CARL STENGEL Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:30 - 15:36
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 6 - No Information To Display -
Peterborough Magistrates Court Crown Court 7 T20140248 ANTHONY JOHN SMITH For Trial - Hearing finished for ANTHONY JOHN SMITH - 13:09
Llandudno Magistrates Court Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Doncaster Crown Court Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 T20137610
T20137613
NATHAN GERMAINE BARRATT CAMPBELL
SIMON LENIGHAN
Trial (Part Heard) - Case adjourned until 10:00 - 15:59
Coventry Crown Court Court 1 - No Information To Display -
Court 2 - No Information To Display -
Court 3 - No Information To Display -
Court 4 - No Information To Display -
Court 5 - No Information To Display -
Court 99 - No Information To Display -
Loading